Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire NL 9LED Down Light Flat Black (NL-ZD-9LED-DN-FB) FX Luminaire NL 3LED Down Light Flat Black
$215.96
$215.96
$215.96
Irritrol Irritrol MC-48E Blue Series 48 Station Commercial Controller (MC48E) Irritrol MC-18E Blue Series 18 Station Commercial Controller
$1,618.89
$1,618.89
$1,618.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,834.85

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $157.79
Total $1,992.64
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All