Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Vista Pro Lighting Vista MT-600 600W Stainless Steel Multi-Tap Lighting Transformer (MT-600) Vista MT-300 300W Stainless Steel Multi-Tap Lighting Transformer
$313.17
$313.17
$313.17
FX Luminaire NL 9LED Down Light Flat Black (NL-ZD-9LED-DN-FB) FX Luminaire NL 3LED Down Light Bronze
$215.96
$215.96
$215.96
Irritrol Irritrol MC-48E Blue Series 48 Station Commercial Controller (MC48E) Irritrol MC-6E Blue Series 6 Station Commercial Controller
$808.89
$808.89
$808.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,338.02

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $115.06
Total $1,453.08
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 3 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (3)
Shop by Category See All