Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Irritrol Irritrol MC-48E Blue Series 48 Station Commercial Controller (MC48E) Irritrol MC-8E Blue Series 8 Station Commercial Controller
$916.89
$916.89
$916.89
Brilliance Yosemite Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light, No Lamp (BD-WL-PAR36-FLAT-BZ-NL) Brilliance Yosemite Bronze Diamond Brass Flat Top Well Light, No Lamp
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09
Superior Superior Model 600 Electric Valve Adaptor Plastic 3/4 in. Top Assembly (600075CH00) Superior Model 600 Electric Valve Adaptor Plastic 3/4 in. Top Assembly
$59.36
$59.36
$59.36
Rain Bird Rain Bird ESP LXME2 Pro 12 Station Modular Controller F22105 (ESPLXME2P) Rain Bird ESP LXME2 12 Station Modular Controller F22100
$556.17
$556.17
$556.17
Hunter Mini Weather Station Sensor with Wind/Freeze/Rain Sensors (MWS) Hunter Mini Weather Station Sensor with Wind/Freeze/Rain Sensors
$236.49
$236.49
$236.49

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,919.00

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $165.03
Total $2,084.03
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 5 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (5)
Shop by Category See All