Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire MD 35W LED 2700K Down Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black (MD-LED35W-FL-FB) (MDLED35WFLFB) FX Luminaire MD 35W LED 2700K Down Light Aluminum Housing Flat Black
$151.16
$151.16
$151.16
DIG Corporation DIG MCOL4000L Mounting Column for LEIT 4000 Controller 48″ Galvanized Steel Pole (MCOL4000L) DIG MCOLXL Mounting Column for LEIT X Controller 51" Galvanized Steel Pole
$312.09
$312.09
$312.09
Sollos Sollos TR12SS-INT-200 200W Lighting Transformer and Photocell Timer (997016) Sollos TR12SS-INT-200 200W Lighting Transformer and Photocell Timer
$322.89
$322.89
$322.89
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire Cora CN-51 In-Grade Well Light Ring, Bronze, 26′ Lead, No Lamp (CN-51-NL-RG-AB-XL) FX Luminaire Cora CN-51 5W MR16 2700K LED In-Grade Well Light Ring, Bronze
$134.97
$134.97
$134.97
Toro Toro DDCWP 6 Station 9V Battery Operated Controller (DDCWP-6-9V) Toro DDCWP 2 Station 9V Battery Operated Controller
$214.89
$214.89
$214.89
Hunter HFS Wired Plastic 2 Wire Flow Sensor (HFS) Hunter HFS Wired Plastic 2 Wire Flow Sensor
$200.84
$200.84
$200.84

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,336.84

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $114.97
Total $1,451.81
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All