Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter FCT-150 1½" White Schedule Flow Sensor Sensor Receptacle Tee (FCT150) Hunter FCT-150 1½" White Schedule Flow Sensor Sensor Receptacle Tee
$74.24
$74.24
$74.24
Hunter HPC-FP Hydrawise Face Panel Upgrade for Pro-C Timers Hunter Hydrawise HPC-FP Wi-Fi Facepack Upgrade Kit for Pro-C Controllers
$182.49
$182.49
$182.49
B-hyve Smart Hose Watering Timer (‎21005) B-hyve Smart Hose Watering Timer
$85.29
$85.29
$85.29
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station (PCM900) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09

Cart totals

Subtotal $492.11

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $42.31
Total $534.42
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All