Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Hunter Pro-C P2C-400 Outdoor Modular 4+ Zone Controller (P2C400) Hunter Pro-C P2C-400 Outdoor Modular 4+ Zone Controller
$156.56
$156.56
$156.56
Hunter Irrigation Hunter ICD-400 4 Station Decoder Module for ACC/ACC2 (ICD400) Hunter ICD-200 2 Station Decoder Module for ACC/ACC2
$207.33
$207.33
$207.33
Rain Bird Rain Bird ARC8 8 Zone Outdoor Wi-Fi Sprinkler Controller (C53114) Rain Bird RC2 Outdoor 8 Zone Wi-Fi Controller F56118
$128.48
$128.48
$128.48
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station (PCM900) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09

Cart totals

Subtotal $642.46

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $55.25
Total $697.71
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 4 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (4)
Shop by Category See All