Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire XW-70 18W 2700K Bronze Grande Wall Wash Light (XW-70-H1-W-BZ) FX Luminaire XW-70 18W 2700K Bronze Grande Wall Wash Light
$376.89
$376.89
$376.89
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station (PCM900) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-900 for Pro-C & HPC 9 Station
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09

Cart totals

Subtotal $526.98

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $45.32
Total $572.30
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All