Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire XA-70 18W 2700K Black Grande Accent Light (XA-70-H1-W-FL-FB) FX Luminaire XA-70 18W 2700K Black Grande Accent Light
$301.29
$301.29
$301.29
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-300 for Pro-C & HPC 3 Station (PCM300) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-300 for Pro-C & HPC 3 Station
$52.89
$52.89
$52.89

Cart totals

Subtotal $354.18

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $30.46
Total $384.64
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

Home Shop 2 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (2)
Shop by Category See All