Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Irritrol Irritrol MC-48E-PAN Blue Series 48 Station Commercial Controller Replacement Panel (MC48EPAN) Irritrol MC-36E-PAN Blue Series 36 Station Commercial Controller Replacement Panel
$2,374.89
$2,374.89
$2,374.89
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire TD ZD 3LED 18″ Path Light Flat Black (TD-ZD-3LED-FB) FX Luminaire TD ZD 3LED 18" Path Light Flat Black
$226.77
$226.77
$226.77
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire DX 150W Lighting Transformer Stainless Steel (DX-150-SS) FX Luminaire DX 150W Lighting Transformer Stainless Steel
$474.09
$474.09
$474.09
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance PL300-BLK 2.5W 2700K G4 Brass Path Light Black (PL300-BLK) Alliance PL300-BLK Brass Path Light Black, No Lamp
$102.57
$102.57
$102.57
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire SRP-40-W 40′ 2700K Strip Light (SRP40W) FX Luminaire SRP-10-S 10' 3000K Strip Light
$225.69
$225.69
$225.69
Hunter ICD-100 1 Station Decoder Module for ACC/ACC2 (ICD100) Hunter ICD-100 1 Station Decoder Module for ACC/ACC2
$150.09
$150.09
$150.09

Cart totals

Subtotal $3,554.10

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $305.65
Total $3,859.75
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All