Products Product Name Price Quantity Subtotal Remove item
Unique Lighting Systems Sovereign 8 Louver Solid Brass Housing No Lamp (SV8L-NL) Unique Lighting Systems Sovereign 8 Louver Solid Brass Housing No Lamp
$171.69
$171.69
$171.69
Hunter ACC2 A2C-LTE LTE Cellular Connection Module USA (A2CLTE) Hunter ACC2 A2C-LTE LTE Cellular Connection Module USA
$1,078.89
$1,078.89
$1,078.89
Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-1600 for Pro-C & HPC 16 Station (PCM1600) Hunter Plug-In Expansion Module PCM-1600 for Pro-C & HPC 16 Station
$182.49
$182.49
$182.49
Alliance Outdoor Lighting Alliance BL115 5W 2900K LED Brass Bullet Up Light, (BL115-LED5W) Alliance BL115 Brass Bullet Up Light, No Lamp
$52.89
$52.89
$52.89
FX Luminaire FX Luminaire Cora CA-51 6W MR16 2700K LED Accent Up Light, Bronze (CA-51-LED50WFL-AB) FX Luminaire Cora CA-51 Luxor ZD 5W MR16 LED Accent Up Light, Bronze
$160.89
$160.89
$160.89
FX Luminaire SRP-CC Strip Light Color Controller (SRPCC) FX Luminaire SRP-CC Strip Light Color Controller
$139.29
$139.29
$139.29

Cart totals

Subtotal $1,786.14

Shipment

Shipping to AZ.

Tax $153.61
Total $1,939.75
Proceed to checkout
  • — or —

You may be interested in…

Home Shop 6 Cart Account
Shopping Cart (6)
Shop by Category See All